Shows

Past Shows:

29.07.2012   [FINAL SHOW, Koma F, Berlin mit Tyrannicide, Hunger, As We Were]
28.07.2012   [UJZ Korn, Hannover mit SIck Fix, Coke Bust]
27.07.2012   [Shakshuka Fest, Scheune, Dresden, mit Lara Korona, Julith Krishun, Le Trucs, ...]
26.07.2012   [Exzess, Frankfurt/Main mit Love Channel]
25.07.2012   [Jugendkulturcafé, Kamen, Left In Ruins, Sidetracked]
24.07.2012   [Baracke, Münster]
23.07.2012   [After Fluff Show, Cafe na Pul Cesty, Praha]
22.07.2012   [Fluff Fest, Rokycany, 7pm Main stage]
03.09.2011   [Paranoya Fest, Chemiefabrik, Dresden]
30.07.2011   [Shakshuka Festival, Chemiefabrik, Dresden]
21.05.2011   [Warszawa, Elba Sklot mit Government Flu, Double Vision]
20.05.2011   [Poznan, Rozbrat Squat mit Sabot, Szajba]
25.02.2011   [Neustadt a. d. Orla, Exil mit Relive Your Fall, Smile And Burn, Of Quit Walls]
24.02.2011   [Nordhausen, Distille nit Death Before Dishonor, Mongoloids]
12.08.2010   [Berlin, Schererstrasse mit Life Scars]
23.04.2010   [Dresden, AZ Conni mit Vitamin X, SS20, Downfall of Gaia]
03.01.2009   [Litvinov, Terasa mit Rush'n'Attack, Your Fucking Nightmare]
02.01.2009   [Decin, Biograffs mit BLU-82B]
25.10.2008   [Nünchritz, Kombi mit The 4 Sivits, C.Z.D., Screwed up, Crackpot Idea, Depressive State]
24.10.2008   [Halle, GIG mit The 4 Sivits, The High Society, Molotov Rocktailz]
19.10.2008   [Nürnberg, Kunstverein mit The 4 Sivits, Stange Corner]
18.10.2008   [Vicenza, Sabotage mit The 4 Sivits, Stange Corner]
17.10.2008   [Bozen, Petrarca mit The 4 Sivits, Stange Corner]
16.10.2008   [Innsbruck, PMK mit The 4 Sivits]
13.10.2008   [Prag, 007 mit The 4 Sivits]
12.10.2008   [Dresden, Az Conni mit The 4 Sivits, Stange Corner]
11.10.2008   [Forst, Buntes Haus mit The 4 Sivits, Stange Corner Bizarre X]
10.10.2008   [Rostock, JAZ mit The 4 Sivits, Stange Corner]
09.10.2008   [Leipzig, Zoro mit The 4 Sivits, Mind the Gap]
23.08.2008   [Maribor, No Border Jam]
22.08.2008   [Maribor, No Border Jam]
21.08.2008   [Leisnig, AJZ mit The 4 Sivits, Run time Error, Commander Control, Reject, Screwed up]
20.08.2008   [Hannover, UJZ Korn mit Chuck Damage]
19.08.2008   [Kopenhavn, Day off]
18.08.2008   [Örebrö, Kulturhuset mit Sista Sekunden, Kamikatze, Regulations, Masshysteri]
17.08.2008   [Stockholm, tba]
16.08.2008   [Lulea, Föreningsgatan 7 mit Dead Vows, Bloody Phoenix]
15.08.2008   [Umeá, Verket mit Dead Vows, Misantropic, Werewolf]
14.08.2008   [Västeräs, Sigurdsgatan 25 mit Dead Vows, Animal Rights Benifit]
13.08.2008   [Göteborg, tba]
12.08.2008   [Malmö, Utkanten mit Maintain, Heartbreak Kid, Beyond Pink]
11.08.2008   [Kiel, Alte Meierei mit Pisschrist, Büfo]
10.08.2008   [Hamburg, Rote Flora mit Trainwreck, Break Through, Balance, Commitment Crew, U-Lock Justice]
28.06.2008   [Warszawa, CDQ, Refuse 15 year Anniversary Fest mit Seein Red,Blank Stare, Regres, Birds of a Feather, Insurrection, Identity]
13.06.2008   [Dresden- Neustadt, Lehrer Parkplatz mit Sugar Crash, Julith Krishun and some more]
15.03.2008   [Halle, GIG mit Pagdalan, Framestar]
07.10.2007   [Dresden, Meschwitzstrasse 16a w/ Ban This, Short Break]

Wir machen Ferien Tour trough Central Europe
28.08.2007   [Germany, München, Kafe Kult w/ Vaseline Children, Mladina Kina, Killing Frost]
29.08.2007   [Austria, Graz, Music House w/ Vaseline Children, Mladina Kina]
30.08.2007   [Slovenija, Krsko, MC Krsko w/ 10" Monkeys, Boiling Point]
31.08.2007   [Slovenija, Dravograd, Kino w/ 10" Monkeys, Boiling Point, Final Approach]
01.09.2007   [Italy, Firenze, CSA next Emerson w/ The Plague Mass, Khere, Mastic,  More Beer]
200!………02.09.2007   [Italy, Milano, Villa Ocupata Squat w/ ED, B.U.S.H., Ken Park, Mastic]
03.09.2007   [Day off in Sestri Levante, Liguria]
04.09.2007   [Italy, Bologna, Squat Atlandite w/ B.U.S.H., Ken Park, Headed Nowhere]
05.09.2007   [Day off in Veynes]
06.09.2007   [France, Paris, le Rocher w/ Perth Express, Fluid, Get Lost]
07.09.2007   [France, Lille, CCL w/ Manicrack ]
08.09.2007   [Germany, Duisburg, Light in the Dark Fest w/ Ritual, Black Haven, Hoods up, Justice, Loosing Streak, and many more ] 09.09.2007   [Belgium, Arlon, Mistral w/ Snakes in a Name, Skulls n Bones]
10.09.2007   [The Netherlands, Amsterdam, De Baarmoeder w/ Waking the dead, AxSxHx ]
11.09.2007   [Germany, Berlin, Koma F w/ the Wanters, PRF]
28.07.2007   [Piaseczno, Polen, Open Hardcore Fest mit Six Pack, Hoods up, Regres, Daymares, I Know, Backsight, Second Combat]
27.07.2007   [Leipzig, Gieszerstrasse mit Fluid, The Realness]
30.04.2007   [Dresden, Meschwitzstr. 16a mit Even Worse, Short Fuse]
28.04.2007   [Pegau, Jugendklub]

U.S. East Coast and Midwest “It’s all about food”  tour with I Object
15.02.2007   [RECORD RELEASE SHOW, Berlin, Koma F mit Family Man]
16.02.2007   [New Brunswick, NJ | The Parlor w/ I Object, Splitting Headache, Seasick, Full of fancy]
17.02.2007   [Boston, MA | Elks Lodge w/ I Object, Minefield, Weapons Grade, Helping hand, Scatterbrained]
18.02.2007   [Providence, RI | AS220 | w/ I Object, Third Death, Conversions, Hulk Out]
19.02.2007   [New London, CT | El N  w/ I Object, Rat Byte, Them!, JimCrowbars]
20.02.2007   [Philadelphia, PA | 924 S. 12th St. w/ I Object, Middle America]
21.02.2007   [Harrisburg, PA | Championship recordstore w/ I Object, Paperdragons]
22.02.2007   [Richmond, VA |Alley Katz w/ I Object, Municipal Waste, Parasitic]
23.02.2007   [Washington DC | Peoples Media Center @Alfishawy Cafe w/ I Object, Municipal Waste, Sick Fix, Police and Thieves, Tarpit]
24.02.2007   [Baltimore, MD | Charm City Art Space w/ I Object, Paper Dragons, Coke Bust, Surroundings]
25.02.2007   [Berea, OH | some Church w/ I Object, other bands]
26.02.2007   [Columbus, OH | The Legion of Doom w/ I Object, Lose the 'tude, Broke as a joke, Damien's dinner time aka DDT, the Flukes]
27.02.2007   [Cleveland, OH | The Tower w/ I Object, No Peace, Energy]
28.02.2007   [Pittsburgh, PA | Art space w/ I Object]
01.03.2007   [Brooklyn, NY | Europa w/ I Object, Left over crack, Witchhunt - Show Canceled]
02.03.2007   [Syracuse, NY | Westcott community center | w/ I Object, two more bands]
03.03.2007   [Rochester, NY | Av space w/ I Object, Blessed relief, Bad taste, Whom the destroy ]
04.03.2007   [Grand Rapids, MI | Daac w/ I Object, the Homprinus dudes, I Accuse!, Vilently Ill, U.S. Beat, Fuck This]
05.03.2007   [Chicago, IL | La Casa Maldita w/ Disrobe, Tras De Nada, Riotous]
06.03.2007   [Fort Wayne, IN |1624 North harrison st w/ Sludgepacker, Daisy Cutter, Ladyparts]
07.03.2007   [Lexington, KY | 161 Glenn Place w/ two bands and two aucustic singers]
08.03.2007   [Buffalo, West seneca | w/ Acid Reflux, + two more]
09.03.2007   [NewYorkCity | The Boneyard w/ Apeshit, Dead dog + one more]
20.01.2007   [Rostock, Jazz mit T4S] 19.01.2007   [Neubrandenburg, TBA mit T4S]
20.12.2006   [007 Strahov, Praha Czech Rep. w/ This is Hell]
12.11.2006   [Zwickau, mit Misconduct, Nightmare Within, Second Wave]
04.11.2006   [Kiel, alte Meierei mit Just went Black, the Force within]
03.11.2006   [Dresden, Meschwitzstrasse 16a mit Balaclava]

Jackson Baltica Tour with Ataque Periferico
04.09.2006   [Poland, Lublin w/ Ataque Periferico, ]
25.09.2006   [Lithuania, Alytus @ zoo club w/ Ataque Periferico, crazy local band]
26.09.2006   [Lithuania, Vilnius @ gvas  w/ Ataque Periferico, with hooligan dessert]
27.09.2006   [Latvia, Riga @ club depo w/ Ataque Periferico, two crossover numetal bands ]
28.09.2006   [Latvia, Liepäja, Fontaine Palace w/ Ataque Periferico and Nazi bouncers ]
29.09.2006   [Finland Helsinki, Factory  w/ Ataque Periferico, Viimeinen Kolonna ]
30.09.2006   [Finland, Tampere @ vastevirta-klubi w/ Ataque Periferico, Whitchhunt]
01.10.2006   [Estonia, Tallin @ Reggae Bar  w/ Ataque Periferico, Local Punk Legend]
02.10.2006   [Estonia, Tartu @ Rockiklubi w/ Ataque Periferico ]
03.10.2006   [Poland, Olsztyn @ Bilblioteka Wolosciowa w/ Ataque Periferico, local Punk Band ]
04.10.2006   [Poland, Lodz @ Stereo Krogs  w/ Ataque Periferico (BRA)]
09.09.2006   [Hamburg Lobuschstr. 39 Altona mit Watch out, The F.A., Italian Stallion, Teenage Angst]
08.09.2006   [Bremen, Grünstrasse 18, mit the F.A]
02.09.2006   [Arsch Cholio, Open Air IV, Stavenhagen mit Troopers]
01.09.2006   [Trainspotting Fest, Schweinfurt, Alter Stadtbahnhof mit Perth Express, Fluid,  Monochrome, Antitainment, Kids explode]
31.08.2006   [Kassel, Barracuda Bar mit Ritual, Empty Visions, Not Now Not Ever]
29.06.2006   [Dresden, Meschwitzstr. 16a mit Equality, Brutal Polka (ISR)]
24.06.2006   [Praha (CZ), 007 Strahov mit Stolen Lives]
23.06.2006   [Litvinov (CZ), Terase mit Stolen Lives, Shut up and dance]
16.06.2006   [Dresden Merkwuerdenbuehne, BRN Alaunpark mit AG Freizeit, Toxoplasma coverband]
10.06.2006   [Chemnitz, St. Etinne mit Julith Krishun, Bolzn, Unkind, Who is my saviour, Petethepiratesquid]
09.06.2006   [Nürnberg Kunstverein mit Naked Aggression, Bury the Living]
04.06.2006   [Gera, Undergrund mit Run Time Error, Kid in a Box]
03.06.2006   [Mannheim, JUZ, Pfingstfest, Even Worse, Dean Dirg, Lvmen, Mönster, Kolokol, Tephra, Golden Gorrilla]
02.06.2006   [2nd Bandbattle JH Rosswein vs. Downvillage, Paris in Flames, Dean Dirg vs. Kommissar X]
27.05.2006   [Lichtenstein, JZ Riot mit Endstand, My Own Way, Stout, Heaven Shall Burn]
01.05.2006   [Hannover, Sturmglocke mit Short Fuse, AN Wasted]
30.04.2006   [Warszawa, CDQ Valpurgis Night Festival mit Short Fuse, Armanda Woodward, Greg Bennick, ...]
22.04.2006   [Dresden, AzConni mit Julith Krishun, Framestar, ATDI-Coverband]
20.04.2006   [Leipzig, Liwi mit Screwed up, Kommissar X]
04.03.2006   [Erfurt, besetztes Haus mit Julith Krishun, To Kill, The Secret, Bury My Sins, Faust Again,...]
03.03.2006   [Halle, Reil 78 mit To Kill, Face The Value]
27.02.2006   [Görlitz, Hospi mit Demarche(CZ)]
11.02.2006   [Neumünster, AJZ mit no regrets, kaput krauts]
10.02.2006   [Lübeck,Veb mit no regrets]
28.01.2006   [Slovenia, Krsko mit The 4 Sivits, Theysuck, Final Approach]
27.01.2006   [Berlin, Coma F mit The 4 Sivits, The Working Dead]
21.01.2006   [Jena mit Driving the salt, Today Forever, No More Fear (IT)]
13.01.2006   [Plauen, Projekt Schuldenberg mit The 4 Sivits]
25.11.2005   [Thrashfest Eisenach, Sound & Culture mit Italian Stallion, The FA, Shut the fuck up!]
30.10.2006   [Niesky, H.O.L.Z. mit To Kill, The Truth]
27.10.2005   [Nünchritz Kombi mit Municipal Waste]
10.10.2005   [Berlin,Cassiopeia mit Dick Cheney,Rapid Grannies]
09.10.2005   [Dresden, AZconni with Dick Cheney,Rabid Grannies]
07.10.2005   [Riesa OJH mit Shut the fuck up(record release), Skräck, Video Violence]
17.09.2005   [Halle, La Bim mit The 4 Sivits, Shut the fuck up usw.]

Kultur and Mosh Tour ’05
29.08.2005   [München, Kafe Kult mit Pavilionul 32, The Heat is on!]
30.08.2005   [Wien, Austria, EKH mit Pavilionul 32, EKH Haus Band]
31.08.2005   [Ajka, Hungary mit Pavilionul 32, Iszonyat]
01.09.2005   [Timisoara, Ro, INCA Cultural Center mit Pavilionul 32, Chief Rebel Angel]
02.09.2005   [Bucharest, Ro, Underworld Club mit Pavilionul 32]
03.09.2005   [Day Off on the road from Bukarest to Timisoara]
04.09.2005   [Budapest, Hungary, Marco Polo mit Another Way, Choose your path]
05.09.2005   [Budapest Day OFF]
06.09.2005   [Kosice, Slovakia, Khoi-Khoi mit K23]
07.09.2005   [Prag, Czech Rep., Daleko Od Burundi mit Who ate my Skate?]
08.09.2005   [Prelouc, Czech Rep. mit Stolen Lives, Degenerace]
09.09.2005   [Namyslow, Pol, Tabu mit Polaroid Android,Terra, Potluczony Kaloryfer]
10.09.2005   [Nowy Sacz, Pol, Rock Steady mit A Wariat na to]
11.09.2005   [Day Off, Pol, Warszawa, Refuse HQ]
12.09.2005   [Warszawa, Pol Elba Squat mit Born/Dead, Forty Winks, Mass Genocide Process ]
13.09.2005   [Poznan, Pol, Cafe Miesna mit Born/Dead,Filthpack]
14.09.2005   [Zielona Gora, Pol, Awaria Squat mit Kommissar X Tribute Band]
100!………19.08.2005   [Voice of Art Festival Hohenstein Ernsthal mit Shut the Fuck up, Not as Mine, the Nightmare within, After rising sun]
06.08.2005   [Sucks'n'Summer Leisnig Aftershowparty mit VITAMIN X, Strenght Approach, Action]
26.07.2005   [Dresden Chemiefabrik mit PAVILIONUL 32(RO), The 4 Sivits(250.show)]
17.07.2005   [Fluffest Rokicany(CZ) mit To Kill, Trust, LACK, NEW WINDS,... ]
22.06.2005   [Azconni Dresden mit Shut the Fuck up, Brutal Polka(isr), Kommissar X]
18.06.2005   [ArtderKultur Dresden mit the Facts, 95te Show]
03.06.2005   [Nordhausen "Club" mit Julith Krishun, Shut the fuck up]
22.05.2005   [Berlin Coma F mit Skräck, Shut the Fuck up]
21.05.2005   [Ribnitz Damgarten mit Skräck, Shut the Fuck up, Axt]
05.05.2005   [Freizi Bremen mit R.A.M.B.O.]
18.03.2005   [Cassiopeia Berlin mit Vitamin X, Short Fuse, Moenster, Chainbreaker]
19.03.2005   [Kombi Nünchritz 3. EastThrashFest mit Vitamin X, Hellstroem, Life Sentence, Regress, The Dead, Short Fuse, Video Violence - start 7 p.m.!!!]
20.03.2005   [Hannover Stumpfpunk mit Short Fuse, Take no heroes]
25.03.2005   [Gieszerstrasse Ostern Festival Leipzig mit Tendance Catalogue, Shall not kill, Gantz]
11.02.2005   [Leipzig Conne Island mit Mind the Gap, Unifight]
22.01.2005   [Pirna Hanno Antifa-Benefit mit the 4 Sivits, 20 Years of Hate]
07.01.2005   [Jugendhouse Rosswein mit Let It Burn, Pete the pirate Squid, Yfere]
08.01.2005   [Sprungschanze Dresden mit Down Village]
17.12.2004   [JUZ Göttingen Sachsenabend mit Julith Krishun, The 244gl]
23.12.2004   [Buntes Haus Forst mit Farmers Boulevard]
25.12.2004   [Kombi Nünchritz Coverfestival]
29.12.2004   [Eastclub Bischofswerda mit Farmers Bouldevard, Shut the Fuck up]
04.12.2004   [JKC Troisdorf mit Broken Down, Dead Man Walking, A Common Ground]
03.12.2004   [Emil Zittau mit Julith Krishun, "abandthatdidn'tshowup"]
13.11.2004   [Jugendhaus Rosswein "Wer schneller spielt ist eher fertig" mit Kommissar X, Chainbreaker, Shut the Fuck up, the Dead - Great Show!!!!!!!!!!!!1111]
23.10.2004   [AZ Conni Dresden mit Officer Jones and his patrol car problems(bel), Anakusis]
22.10.2004   [Juselhalle Finsterwalde mit Values X Intact(it),Battle Royale, Depriciate, Paris In Flames]
17.10.2004   [Squat Milada Prague(CZ) mit The 4 Sivits]
16.10.2004   [Jz Riot Lichtenstein mit Force Of Change, The 4 Sivits]
08.10.2004   [AJZ Kita Ribnitz mit Skräck]
07.10.2004   [Kombi Nünchritz mit Endstand(fin)]
11.09.2004   [Friesi Freizeitzentrum Bremen mit The 4 Sivits]

Extra(Wurst) Tour mit THE 4 SIVITS
11.06.2004   [JH Fasanenhof Stuttgart/Germany mit The Horror, The Dead]
12.06.2004   [KIDS IN THE PIT-FEST - OJH Riesa/Germany mit X-Wing, The Horror, Wojczech, Axt, Just Went Black, Maypole, Kafka, Zann, Who's my Saviour]
13.06.2004   [Gerberei  Weimar/Germany mit The Horror]
14.06.2004   [Kafe Kult Muenchen/Germany mit Municipal Waste]
15.06.2004   [Kunstverein Nuernberg/Germany]
16.06.2004   [Baracke Muenster/Germany mit The Horror]
17.06.2004   [Le Marignan Athus/Belgium]
18.06.2004   [JZ Yellowstone Bergkamen/Oberaden/Germany mit RIFU, Daycare Swindlers]
19.06.2004   [Klex Greifswald/Germany]

Eastern-Europe-Tour with The 4 Sivits
20.12.2003   [Kombi Nuenchritz/Germany RECORD RELEASE SHOW mit X-Wing]
21.12.2003   [Jitrenka Chomutov/Czech republic mit X-Wing]
22.12.2003   [Ponorka Kezmarok/Slovakia mit Fastend, Time of my life]
23.12.2003   [Torock Györ/Hungary mit Rollin Wallowin, Watch my Bag]
24.12.2003   [MiniClub Subotica/Serbia]
25.12.2003   [Distorzija Nis/Serbia mit Cepeni Cunci]
26.12.2003   [Kavala/Greece]
27.12.2003   [Villa Amalia Athen/Greece]
28.12.2003   [LAST CHANCE TO DANCE FESTIVAL Beograd/Serbia mit Kafka, Hitman, Tibal, Hung]
29.12.2003   [Beograd/Serbia Day-Off]
30.12.2003   [Action/Romania]
31.12.2003   [Beograd Day-Off]
01.01.2004   [Alter Art Travnik/Bosnia]
02.01.2004   [Pekarna Maribor/Slovenija mit Curse of Instinct, In-Sane]
03.01.2004   [Izbruhov Kulturni Bazen Kranj/Slovenija]
22.08.2003   [Endless Summer Festival Tentstage Start 3:40 am]
19.08.2003   [Schachstraße 23d Freital mit I ADAPT, The 4 Sivits, vielen Freunden!!!]

European “der Student” Sommer Tournee
18.07.2003   [Subterraneo Amstetten/Austria mit Snuh]
19.07.2003   [AJZ Bielefeld/Germany mit Dean Dirg, Black Schneke@@@]
20.07.2003   [Swaf Hoorn/Netherlands mit REBOUND]
21.07.2003   [Jh Integendeel Nossegem/Belgium mit Starfucker, Officer Jones]
22.07.2003   [Carlo Levi Liegé/Belgium mit URO]
23.07.2003   [Day Off in Amsterdam/Haarlem Beach]
24.07.2003   [Plexat Heemstede/Netherlands]
25.07.2003   [AKU Utrecht/Netherlands mit MINDFOK, URO]
25.07.2003   [K-13 Squat Gent/Belgium mit Twisted System, Scorned, Nahende Vernichtung]
26.07.2003   [Co-9 Squat Zwolle/Netherlands mit Mindfok, REBOUND]
27.07.2003   [Bagehl Rostock/Germany]
15.07.2003   [Kombi Nuenchritz mit Holier Than Thou?, Woof]
13.07.2003   [Tivoli Zwickau mit Darwin ,Run Riot ,Tinnitus ,Constant Endless ,No Difference]
05.07.2003   [AZConni DRSDN mit Force of Change, Something Inside (SFB)!!!!!!HAAAMMMMMMMMER!!!!!]
21.06.2003   [Leisnig Sucks'n'Summer Festival mit Force of Change, Julith Krishun, Kayla]
14.06.2003   [U-Punkt Riesa Kids in the Pit Festival YEAH!!!!!!!!]
02.05.2003   [Schwarzenberg mit Neural Booster, Strøm, Crasspup-Band]
11.04.2003   [Dock 28 Hoyerswerda mit T4S, Striking Distance, BOT, Draw the Line]
15.03.2003   [AJZ Leisnig mit Buzzkill, No Difference]

the Tangled Lines Wintertour ’03
07.02.2003   [Juselhalle Finsterwalde mit OAC, Striking Surface, Radical Actress]
08.02.2003   [Heizhaus Magdeburg mit XRaksasasX, Mort, HEADLESS HORSEMEN]
09.02.2003   [GIG Halle The Four Sivits Record Release Party]
11.02.2003   [Quasimodo Zittau mit JK]
12.02.2003   [Kombi Nünchritz Punkrock Stammtisch mit Strøm]
13.02.2003   [Beat-Club Dessau mit die tangential linsen]
20.12.2002   [Dock 28 Hoyerswerda mit xXVITAMIN XXx, BOT]
08.12.2002   [Skatehalle Lohrmannstraße Dresden]
07.12.2002   [Nicolaikirche Auerbach Tinnnnitus Record Release Party]
05.12.2002   [Conne Island Leipzig mit Murphy's Law]
30.11.2002   [Juselhalle Finsterwalde Burtstagsparty Möhre und Zahni]
17.11.2002   [AZ Conni Dresden mit Running Like Thieves, Build on Trust(BOT)]
16.11.2002   [Juselhalle Finsterwalde mit Sidekick, Band vom Christian]
02.11.2002   [Lichtwirtschaft Leipzig mit XDeadlockX, Purification, JK]
04.10.2002   [La Bim Halle mit T4S und Support]
07.09.2002   [Bitterfeld mit The Four Sivits(T4S), Let It Burn, 50/Fifty]
03.09.2002   [Kombi Nünchritz mit Strike Anywhere, Trial by Fire, Bloodshedrise]
31.08.2002   [Proberaumabschlussparty mit Not As Mine]
30.08.2002   [Badfest PEGAU mit No Way Out]
26.07.2002   [AJZ Leisnig mit Reaching Forward, Self Assurance, Max Rebo Kids]
19.07.2002   [Noyz Boyz Festival mit BINGO!]
14.07.2002   [Dock 28 Hoyerswerda mit Fairfight, Nothing Ever Dies]
01.06.2002   [AJZ Kolonnade Chemnitz mit No Difference, Unifight, North Shore]
09.03.2002   [Jugendhaus Rosswein mit I Farm, Tour the Force]
16.01.2002   [Mühlkeller Leipzig mit Zann, JK, Strøm]
07.12.2001   [AZ Conni Dresden mit Julith Krishun(JK), Spearhead]  

One Response to Shows

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>