UPCOMING SHOWS:

PAST SHOWS:
188. 27.07.2016 WARSZAWA @ Chmury w/ Centuries, Hexis
187. 18.05.2016 WARSZAWA @ Przychodnia Squat w/ OAK
186. 07.05.2016 WARSZAWA @ Hydrozagadka w/ The Dead Goats, ITE
185. 25.07.2015 ST.PETERSBURG FORREST @ United Help Fest
184. 23.04.2015 RIGA w / Bagna, Monday Suicide
183. 05.07.2015 KRAKÓW @ Piękny Pies w /Tempest, Verge, Mitręga
182. 20.06.2015 BERLIN @ Koepi w/ Bagna
181. 19.06.2015 LEIPIZIG @ Zoro w/ Bagna
180. 18.06.2015 MÜNSTER @ Barracke w/ Bagna
179. 17.06.2015 STRASBOURG @ Practise Room w/ Bagna
178. 16.06.2015 ST.ETIENNE @ Assommoir Club w/ Bagna
177. 13.06.2015 BARCELONA @ Les Blockes Fantasma w/ Bagna
176. 12.06.2015 SARAGOSSA @ AA.VV Arrebato w/ Bagna
175. 11.06.2015 MADRID @ The Fiest Festival w/ Bagna
174. 10.06.2015 VALENCIA @ La Residencia w/ Bagna
173. 09.06.2015 BILBAO @ Izar Beltz Squat w/ Bagna
172. 08.06.2015 TOULOUSE @ Les Pavillons Sauvages w/ Bagna
171. 07.06.2015 MARSEILLE @ Pirate Punk Show w/ Bagna
170. 06.06.2015 MILANO @ Villa Vegan w/ Bagna
169. 05.06.2015 MUNICH @ Kafe Marat w/ Bagna
168. 04.05.2015 DRESDEN @ Wums w/ Bagna
167. 03.06.2015 WARSAW @ ADA w/ Bagna , Limp Blitzkrieg
166. 06.05.2015 OLSZTYN @ NOWY ANDERGRANT w/ Juggling Jugulars, The Lowest, Upadek
165. 22.03.2015 POZNAŃ @ Rozbrat w/ Castet, Pussy Terror
164. 21.03.2015 SZCZECIN @ Wasabi Club “Wake The Dead Fest”
163. 20.03.2015 WROCŁAW @ CRK “Spring Forward Fest”
162. 01.03.2015 WARSZAWA @ ADA w/ Systematik, Kuroi Ame
161. 28.02.2015 GDYNIA @ DESDEMONA w/ Systematik, Concrete Dog, Trud
160. 06.02.2015 LUBLIN @ ZATARG w/ Kuroi Ame
159. 26.10.2014 BREST (BY) @ GARAGE w/ HUSCAR
158. 25.10.2014 MIŃSK (BY) @ GARAGE w/ MONDAY SUICIDE
157. 24.10.2014 GRODNO (BY) @ UNDERGROUND w/ I HOPE YOU DIE, KSILEMA
156. 27.09.2014 WARSZAWA @ PRZYCHODNIA SQUAT w/MISTER X
155. 20.09.2014 POZNAŃ @ ROZBRAT SQUAT XX BIRTHDAY PARTY
154. 06.09.2014 WOJCIESZÓW @ OUTSIDE FEST VOL.III
153. 16.08.2014 GRODNO (BY) @ OUT OF THE STREETS FEST
152. 05.07.2014 HAMBURG (DE) @ LOSS OF BREATH FEST
151. 31.05.2014 POZNAŃ @ ROZBRAT SQUAT w/THUGxLIFE, FTA
150. 26.04.2014 KRAKÓW @ W/BAGNA
149. 25.04.2014 WIEN (AUT) @ EKH ABC FEST w/ BAGNA, FINISTERRE
148. 24.04.2014 OLOMOUC (CZ) @ SF MINIRAMPA w/ BAGNA, FINISTERRE
147. 23.04.2014 PRAHA (CZ) @ CAFE NA POL CESTY w/ BAGNA, FINISTERRE
146. 22.04.2014 DRESDEN (D) @ CHEMIFABRIK w/ BAGNA, FINISTERRE
145. 19.04.2014 BREMGARTEN (CH) @ KUZEB FEST w/BAGNA
144. 18.04.2014 WEIMAR @ GEBERSTRASSE w/BAGNA
143. 17.04.2014 BERLIN @ SCHERER 8 w/BAGNA
142. 16.04.2014 WARSZAWA @ PRZYCHODNIA SQUAT w/BAGNA
141. 06.12.2013 LUBLIN (PL) @ TEKTURA w/THE LOWEST, DIARY OF LAURA PALMER
140. 24.11.2013 NOWY SACZ (PL) @ ZDARTA PŁYTA w/INFEKCJA, S.A.T.A.N.
139. 23.11.2013 ROZNOV (CZ) @ VRAH w/ KULTRA
138. 22.11.2013 VIENNA (AUT) @ EKH w/FRANZ STROSUK
137. 21.11.2013 GRAZ (AUT) @ SUB w/FRANZ STROSUK
136. 20.11.2013 ZAGREB (CRO) @ ATTACK (AKC MEDIKA) w/CLOUDS OF CANCER, DESOLATE SONS
135. 19.11.2013 NOVI SAD (SRB) @ DRUSTVENI CENTAR w/KILL THE SCUM
134. 18.11.2013 BELGRAD (SRB) @ FEST CLUB w/SMET
133. 17.11.2013 STRUGA (MCD) @ “Браќа Миладиновци”
132. 16.11.2013 IOANNINA (GR) @ A.KOI.X.I w/ HELLSTORM, MOAT HUG
131. 15.11.2013ATHENS (GR) @ LESXI YPOGEIOS w/LIFEWRECK, NUER
130. 14.11.2013 (GR) THESSALONIKI @ BIOLOGICA SQUAT w/LUNACY, SHITUATION
129. 13.11.2013 SOFIA (BL) @ SWINGIN’ HALL
128. 12.11.2013 BUKARESZT (RO)@ UNDERWORLD w/VOID FORGER
127. 11.11.2013 CLUJ-NAPOCA (RO)@ MOLOTOV CLUB
126. 10.11.2013 BUDAPESZT(HU) @ TRAFIK CLUB w/TYRELL’S OWL
125. 09.11.2013 NOWY TARG @ PIWNICA U WINIARSKICH w/W KILKU SŁOWACH
124. 08.11.2013 KRAKÓW @ CARYCA w/ HASTA LA VISTA, AUSCHWITZ RATS
123. 07.11.2013 WARSZAWA @ PRZYCHODNIA w/HEATSEEKER, CHORYGEN
122. 06.10.2013 WROCŁAW @ POD PAŁACYKIEM w/DESTRUKT, BACCHUS, NEGATIVE STANDARDS, NON SANTO
121. 05.10.2013 BERLIN @ SCHERER 8 w/GUANTANAMO PARTY PROGRAM, BRING IT ON
120. 04.10.2013 BERLIN @ AGH/KOEPI w/ DESTRUKT
119. 30.08.2013 WROCŁAW @ WAGENBURG/PUNX PIKNIK
118. 24.08.2013 BERLIN @ SCHERER 8 w/ZERUM, SOCIAL CRISIS, GECHAKTES
117. 13.07.2013 GDYNIA @ DIY HARDCORE PUNK FEST w/ HARDA TIDER, THE MOB, BELGRADO, ICON OF EVIL
116. 01.06.2013 NOWY TARG @ FERMENT FEST w/WASTED, HARD SKIN, WE ARE IDOLS, CALM THE FIRE, SCHIZMA
115. 26.05.2013 OLSZTYN @ Vinyl Pub
114. 25.05.2013 WARSZAWA @ Przychodnia Squat w/GUANTANAMO PARTY PROGRAM, WITCHRITE
113. 24.05.2013 LUBLIN @ TEKTURA w/GUANTANAMO PARTY PROGRAM, SUFFERING MIND, KATHAA
112. 22.02.2013 WARSZAWA @ Przychodnia Squat w/ALTERCADO,SOCIAL CRISIS
111. 26.01.2013 BIAŁA PODLASKA @ Zakaźny Squat w/SOCIAL CRISIS

110. 05.11.2012 WROCŁAW @ Strefa Zero w/HEARTLESS
109. 25.10.2012 MUENSTER (DE) @ Barracke w/CENTURIES, PATSY O’HARA
108. 24.10.2012 KOELN (DE) @ Autonomes Zentrum w/CENTURIES
107. 23.10.2012 NIJMEGEN (NED) @ De Oenederbroek w/CENTURIES
106. 22.10.2012 MANNHEIM (DE) @ Juz w/CENTURIES
105. 21.10.2012 OFFENBURG (DE)@ Juze Kessel w/CENTURIS,GRIME
104. 20.10.2012 DARMSTADT (DE) @ Villa Oetinger w/CENTURIES,DOWNFALL OF GAIA
103. 19.10.2012 LEIPZIG (DE) @ Zoro w/CENTURIES,CRUSADES
102. 18.10.2012 PRAGUE (CZ) @ Café Na Půl Cesty w/CENTURIES
101. 17.10.2012 VIENNA (AUSTRIA) @ Ekh w/CENTURIES, BOREDOM
100. 16.10.2012 MUNICH (DE) @ Kafe Kult w/KNIFE FIGHT
99. 15.10.2012 LUBLANA (SLO) @ Tovarna Rog w/DEVASTATED
98. 14.10.2012 BUDAPEST (HU) @ Szabad Az á w/CENTURIES, PFA, BOB ROONEY
97. 13.10.2012 KRAKÓW @ FORT NR.7 w/ CENTURIES, DHALIGHIA
96. 29.09.2012 SOCHACZEW @ Przystań w/ STUBS . HTB
95. 21.09.2012 LUBLIN @ TEKTURA w/ STUBS , PERU
94. 07.09.2012 BIAŁA PODLASKA – Urodziny Zakaźnego
93. 31.08.2012 THARANDT @ PARANOYA FESTIVAL
92. 29.07.2012 WARSZAWA @ CDQ w/Alpinist,Masakari,Bagna,LifeScars,VA
91. 26.06.2012 RADOM @Czytelnia Kawy w/Vestiges
90. 24.06.2012 WARSZAWA w/HardToBreathe,AstridLindgren,Heatseeker
89. 25.05.2012 WARSZAWA @ Fort Włochy
88. 29.04.2012 POZNAŃ @ Rozbrat w/ Castet , Kayaanisqatsi
87. 28.04.2012 GREIFSWALD @ Klex w/My Dog’s Cat
86. 27.04.2012 BERLIN @ KOEPI w/ My Dog’s Cat , Fertil Miseria
85. 23.03.2012 WARSZAWA @ ELBA w/Bagna,Life Scars,Hard To Breathe
84. 22.02.2012 ŁÓDŹ @ JAZZGA w/ Violent Action , We Are Wrong
83. 23.02.2012 WROCŁAW @ CRK w/Violent Action
82. 24.02.2012 KRAKÓW @ KN w/Violent Action,Dead Yuppies
81. 19.01.12 OLSZTYN @ Admiral Pub /w Bacchus, Produkt

80. 03.12.11 WARSZAWA@ PROGRESJA / Blindead, GPP, Violent Action
79. 15.11.11 WARSZAWA @ FONIA w/ Finisterre
78. 10.07.11 GDAŃSK @ Infinium w / Bagna , Warpeace
77. 04.06.11 WARSZAWA @ ELBA w / Guantanamo Party Program , Social Death
76. 16.04.11 LUBLIN @ Tektura Fest w / The Fight , LXMP , The Kurws
75. 19.03.11 KOŁO @ Galaxy w/ Anemia 77, No Se, Zdrajcy Rządowi, Hasta La Vista
74. 18.03.11 TORUŃ @ Pilon w/ Anemia 77, No Se
73. 05.02.11 LEGNICA @ Spiżarnia w/ Dezerter, We Are Idols
72. 04.02.11 WROCŁAW @ CRK w/ We Are Idols, The Stubs
71. 29.01.11 GDYNIA @ Rockz w/ H.G.W
70. 28.01.11 SZCZYTNO @ Pompa w/ Hard To Breathe, Deadlift

69. 21.11.2010 POZNAŃ @ Rozbrat Squat w/ KUROI AME
68. 20.11.10 BERLIN (GER) @ X-B
67. 19.11.10 HANNOVER @ Stumpf w/DOWNFALL OF GAIA, HERMELIN
66. 17.11.10 OSNABRUCK @ Substanz w/ALPINIST
65. 16.11.10 NIJMEGEN @ De Onderbroek
64. 15.11.10 KOELN @ Autonomes Zentrum
63. 14.11.10 ANTWERP @ Squat
62. 12.11.10 DIJON (FRA)@ Tanneries w/VARUKERS
61. 11.11.10 ST.ETIENNE (FRA) @ L’Assommoir
60. 10.11.10 BASEL (SWI) @ Villa Rosenau
59. 8.11.2010 KONSTANZ @ The 9th Darter
58. 7.11.10 NURTINGEN @ Die Villa
57. 5.11.10 PRAGUE @ Discentrum w/JUSTICE DEPARTMENT
56. 04.11.10 KRAKOW @ Kawiarnia Naukowa
55. 16.10.10 CZĘSTOCHOWA @ Elektromadonna w/ KUROI AME
54. 09.10.10 WARSZAWA @ PERUN w/ PROTESTANT
53. 25.09.10 BIAŁYSTOK „X urodziny De centrum” w/ BAGNA, NEUROPATHIA, ANEMIA 77
52. 28.08.10 BRONOWICE k/PULAW @ PUNK PIKNIK
51. 15.07.10 GDYNIA @ ROCKZ w/ VICTIMS
50. 15.06.10 POZNAŃ @ Rozbrat Squat w/MASAKARI, JORDY WARSAWS
49. 29.04.10 RUDA SLASKA @ BERZA SQUAT / xSPECIES TRAITORx
48. 28.04.10 CLUJ NAPOCA @ MULTICULTURAL WAYS Fest. 4 / NO TURNING BACK,STUCK IN THE RUT and more
47. 27.04.10 TIMISOARA @ ATELIER D.I.Y / VODKA JUNIORS
46. 26.04.10 BUDAPEST @ PRACTISE ROOM / ICAROS, IL DISAGIO
45. 25.04.10 RIJEKA @ PODRUM / LA CASA FANTOM
44. 24.04.10 KOPER @ MKC /GROWING RATS
43. 23.04.10 POLANA U JIHLAVY
42. 22.04.10 DECIN @ BIOGRAFFS / BLU-82B, FASTERATU
41. 21.04.10 LEISNIG @ AJZ / REVENGE OF THE NERDS
40. 18.04.10 HAMBURG @ ROTE FLORE / AN ARCHIA
39. 17.04.10 BERLIN @ KOMA F / SMALL TOWN
38. 16.04.10 TORUŃ @ PILON / GANGSTERSKI CHWYT, THE LINE
37. 14.04.10 WARSZAWA @ ELBA SQUAT / INFEKCJA, VICTIM OF TRUTH
36. 09.04.10 WROCŁAW @ WAGON / GERIATRIC UNIT
35. 21.03.10 SOSNOWIEC @ MDK / HENRY FONDA, WATCHING ME FALL
34. 20.03.10 WARSZAWA @ NAPALM OVER WARSAW FESTIVAL / INTEGRITY,INSUCIETY,LENGTH OF TIME, CALM THE FIRE and more
33. 13.03.10 SZCZYTNO @ PRZEPOMPOWNIA / EL BANDA
32. 16.01.10 GDAŃSK @ SALA PRÓB / CALM THE FIRE
31. 15.01.10 WARSZAWA @ FONIA / THE FIGHT , GROW WEAKER , DYSFORIA
30. 10.01.10 LUBLIN @ TEKTURA / CALM THE FIRE, GOVERNMENT FLU, A BIRTHDAY PARTY BAND
29. 09.01.10 BIAŁA PODLASKA @ ZAKAŹNY SQUAT / CALM THE FIRE , A BIRTHDAY PARTY BAND
28. 03.01.10 RADOM @ BORDO / LIFE SCARS, HGW, LETS KILL GOD

27. 29.11.09 POZNAŃ @ ROZBRAT SQUAT- / ALPINIST
26. 25.11.09 KRAKÓW @ KAWIARNIA NAUKOWA-/ ALPINIST, ERNST
25. 02.10.09 ŁÓDŹ @ LUKA / WE ARE IDOLS, KNOCKDOWN , SNAKES PARADE
24. 01.10.09 LUBLIN @ TEKTURA / IN VITRO, ONE DAY RISE
23. 29.09.09 PUŁAWY @ MUSTANG / ALL DAY HELL, RIVERS RUN DRY
22. 26.09.09 CZĘSTOCHOWA @ GALERIA TEATR FROM POLAND / WE ARE IDOLS, RIVERS RUN DRY
21. 12.08.09 WARSZAWA @ RADIO LUKSEMBOURG / THE FIGHT , TRASH TALK, SAID & DONE
20. 08.08.09 TORUŃ @ PILON- / THE FIGHT, ALL DAY HELL, ANEMIA 77
19. 19.07.09 WARSZAWA @ FONIA- / THE FIGHT, LA URSS
18. 17.06.09 WARSZAWA @ ELBA SQUAT / INSOMNIO , CZAS ZŁAMAC PRAWO
17. 08.0.09 BIAŁA PODLASKA @ ZAKAŹNY SQUAT / KILLIN IT , CZAS ZŁAMAĆ PRAWO
16. 06.06.09 OSTRÓW WLKP. @ PUNK FEST / HULKHOGAN, SUROWY TATO, FIX UP, MIĘSO
15. 05.06.09 BYCHAWA @ NO NAME PUB / HULKHOGAN
14. 30.05.09 JASŁO @ PUB CORNER / ALL DAY HELL, BETHLEYEM HOSPITAL, CZOSNEK
13. 24.04.09 PUŁAWY @ SMOK / HULKHOGAN, IN VITRO
12. 19.04.09 RZESZÓW @ 1/4 MILI- / THE FIGHT, APORIA, BULLET COURT
11. 18.04.09 NOWY SĄCZ @ ZDARTA PŁYTA / THE FIGHT, GAROTTA
10. 17.04.09 BIELSKO BIAŁA @ STOLARNIA PUB / THE FIGHT, BORN ANEW
9. 16.04.09 KRAKÓW @ KAWIARNIA NAUKOWA / THE FIGHT
8. 15.04.09 ŁÓDŹ @ CAPE HORN / THE FIGHT, JOHN DOE
7. 03.04.09 KOŁO @ GALAXY / ZŁODZIEJE ROWERÓW, OREIRO, TOKARZ INFERNO
6. 18.03.09 WARSZAWA @ PERUN / FURNACE, GROW WEAKER
5. 17.02.09 WARSZAWA @ ELBA SQUAT / THE NOW DENIAL, MOENSTER, EDELWEISS PIRATEN
4. 11.02.2009 BIAŁA PODLASKA@ZAKAŹNY/ THE FIGHT, ALL DAY HELL, LIFE SCARS
3. 09.02.09 LUBLIN @ TEKTURA / THE THIRD MEMORY, SNAKES PARADE
2. 30.01.09 WARSZAWA @ ELBA SQUAT / WOJTYŁA, CREEPING CORRUPT
1. 10.01.09 WARSZAWA @ ELBA SQUAT / HULKHOGAN, SLIP, HARD TO BREATHE